More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3966

Flats for Sale in Ambanagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambanagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambanagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Majura Gate, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimrad
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
Orchid Homes (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Rosewood Bungalows (2926 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Sada Piramyd Palacia (2265 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Althan, Surat
Skycity Bungalows (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
KK
K K Realtors
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.6 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
3.89 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3d ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
7.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/19
4.09 km away
Resale
Harsh Builcorp Vacanza Homes
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/20
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹84.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
7.09 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
Locality Champion
1/12
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹69.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ambanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
X
XpertARC
1/10
2.7 km away
Resale
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/15
7.34 km away
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
4.73 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹80.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
7.01 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/36
4.79 km away
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹94.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/26
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VP
VK Property
1/6
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/17
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹42.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ambanagar, Surat

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ambanagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sargam Balaji Residency
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambanagar, Surat

23,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft