More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3964

Flats for Sale in Gokul Nagar Society, Ambanagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokul Nagar Society? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokul Nagar Society, Ambanagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
New City Light, Althan
2 BHK Flat (1107 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
New City Light, Althan
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Sada Piramyd Palacia (2265 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Althan, Surat
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
New City Light, Althan
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹84.83 L
New City Light, Althan
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimrad
3 BHK Flat (2049 sq.ft)
₹92.21 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
...Read more
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
2.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik |...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2d ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
2.33 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹84.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
3.81 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/10
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹92.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumNatural LightVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
2d ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
8.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
4.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
4.13 km away
Resale
Sangini Arise
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportClose to TempleSwimming Pool
KK
K K Realtors
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.6 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
7.16 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
Locality Champion
1/12
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹69.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Gokul Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/27
7.38 km away
New Booking
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/17
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹42.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
4.78 km away
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹80.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/4
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
4.16 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gokul Nagar Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in IZZ 86 Residency
Residential Plots
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sada Piramyd Palacia
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Althan,Surat
3.36 Cr-4.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaghasiya Valjibhai Harjibhai Surat Shiv Villa
Residential Plots
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Heaven Pioneer Gm Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSB Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrungal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nidhi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sagrampura,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokul Nagar Society, Surat

6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft