Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Gokul Nagar Society, Ambanagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gokul Nagar Society? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gokul Nagar Society. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gokul Nagar Society, Ambanagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Farukbhai Gulambhai Kureshi And Others
1/6

Property in Ambanagar, Surat

Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Gokul Nagar Society)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2926 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Moga Property
1/50
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
II
IZZ Infra LLP
1/5
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Athwa, Surat

1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
RS
Rajesh Shantilal Patel
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/17
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
NH
Neela Hiteshkumar Vachhani
1/5
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BR
Batukbhai Ranchodbhai Bhadani And Others
1/5
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

989 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹43.85 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹49.11 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹51.93 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹59.11 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹61.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AA
Anay Associates
1/5
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Khatodra Wadi, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2759 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Gokul Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AP
Anand P Desai
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatodra Wadi, Surat

431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DA
Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request