Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

New Residential Projects in Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dindoli? Housing.com offers 63+ Ready to Move, 27+ Under Construction and 18+ Resale Projects in Dindoli. Choose from 61+ new & upcoming projects in Dindoli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹26.63 L - 32.83 L
Dindoli, Surat
Shree Krishna Sparsh (1260 sq.ft)
₹34.66 L - 47.84 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 37.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Madhav Arista (1209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Jewel (1292 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L - 42.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Vaidehi Hills (528 sq.ft)
₹28.51 L - 40.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Bilipatra Bunglows (487 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
Siddhivinayak Shivalik Residency (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
Kailash Krupa Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Ayodhyapuram Residency (432 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 24.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Naik Rajeshkumar Narendrabhai And Others
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Prasth Developers
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Dindoli

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Anthem Corporation
1/5

1, 2 BHK Row Houses in Dindoli

1 BHK Row House
₹19.5 L
2 BHK Row House
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K - ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
NE
Nirman Enterprize
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NS
Naik Sumanbhai Chhotubhai
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sampati Infra
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AJ
Amrutlal Joitaram Patel And Other
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
JK
Jayesh Kunvarjibhai Dhanani And Others
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KI
Kalyan Infra Build
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
VB
Vikram Babu Bhai Rabari
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Shree Hari Enterprise Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shiv Developers Surat City
1/6

2 BHK Row House in Dindoli

2 BHK Row House
₹38.5 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RS
Ravi Sangani
1/4

1, 2 BHK Row Houses in Dindoli

1 BHK Row House
₹25.51 L
2 BHK Row House
₹30 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RD
Ritesh Dineshchandra Patel And Others
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HK
Harsukhrai Karamshibhai Pagada
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
JR
Jayeshbhai Ratilal Kosambia And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Savani Developers
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 17.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Mukeshbhai Jadavbhai Kevadia
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PK
Patel Ketankumar Jagdishbhai And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RS
Rajesh Shantilal Patel
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

417 sq.ft Plot
₹7.94 L
429 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
429 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L - 8.19 L
439 sq.ft Plot
₹8.38 L
440 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
556 sq.ft Plot
₹10.59 L
567 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹10.98 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹11.35 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹12.96 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹14.03 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹21.28 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shayona Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AD
Atharva Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Dindoli

2 BHK Row House
₹33.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dindoli, Surat

Navagam Dindoli
3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rami Park
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Shiv Shakti Society
1 people rated this locality
4
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirupati Society
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Nagar
3,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dindoli, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree White Paradise
2 BHK Row House
Dindoli,Surat
35.51 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Impress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
28.0 L-37.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Palace
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Dindoli,Surat
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukh Lotus Bunglows
3 BHK Bungalow
Dindoli,Surat
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
26.63 L-32.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments