Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1996

Resale properties in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
PG
Property Guruji
Play video
1/32
Resale
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to L P Savani SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sangini Arise
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportClose to TempleSwimming Pool
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
Resale
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
Deals Property
1/6
Resale
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/18
Resale
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/22
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
Play video
1/23
Resale
Bhavyaraj Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/34
Resale
Happy Home Green Victory
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/29
Resale
Digvijay Valencia Crest
RERA
₹43.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vaishnodevi Blue Bells
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/13
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Platinum
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Universal Bilvam Regency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/24
Resale
Aagam Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Property Guruji
1/30
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/14
Resale
Aakash East Point
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/11
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani
2 BHK Apartment
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft