Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

1 RK for Sale in Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
KK
K K Realtors
1/20
Resale
Aakash Weekend Address
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Om Patel
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mayur
Owner
Resale
₹4.3 L
Avg. price: ₹965.00/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School- 1.6 kmSadhna Kutir Hospital- 1.1 kmShiv Shakti Kathiyawad Hotel- 0.1 kmShree Sai Shraddha Co...+ More
Hiren Chaudhari
Owner
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Mayur
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹6.2 L
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Parmar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Gaurang Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
Kesari Nandan
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aashadeep Vidhyalay 1- 0.1 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multi...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
Tarang
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Priyankbhai Amaraniya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NAYAN PENDHARKAR
Owner
1/14
Resale
Madhav Arista
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupKids Area
Nirmal Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Parth Modi
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Bhutra Ashok Maheshwari
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Gohil Gordhan Sanjaybhai
Owner
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 kmRoyal Plaza...+ More
Jenil Jaynti Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Mansukhbhai Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kamleshbhai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmUgam Hospital & ICU |Dr Nilesh Palsana (MD.Physician)|Diabetes | Thyroid | Infectious Disease/best doc...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshar Pramukh Yog Sub Plot 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
TI
The Iconic
1/13

1 RK Flat in Swaraj Ashram, Surat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SK
Shree Kuberji Builders
1/8

1 RK Flat in Umarwada, Surat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JB
Jay Bhole Home
1/8

1 RK Flat in Singanpor, Surat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AB
Atharva Builders
1/4

1 RK Flat in Kadodara, Surat

1 RK Flat
₹6.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DB
Dharma Bhakti Developers

1 RK Flat in Olpad, Surat

1 RK Flat
₹8.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
MM
Mustak Mansuri
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rander for Rs. 2050000
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Unknown
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rustampura for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani
2 BHK Apartment
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality