More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3805

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Majura Gate, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimrad
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Orchid Homes (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Sada Piramyd Palacia (2265 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Althan, Surat
Rosewood Bungalows (2926 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
New Althan, Surat
Sampriti Bungalows (1950 sq.ft)
₹98.01 L - 1.35 Cr
New Althan, Surat
...Read more
KK
K K Realtors
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.6 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
4.43 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3d ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/19
4.59 km away
Resale
Harsh Builcorp Vacanza Homes
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
7.66 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
7.74 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FG
Fulwala Group
1/26
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.65 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metas Adventist SchoolLift
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/20
7.79 km away
Resale
Green Swapnabhoomi
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/2
4.97 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Eden Villa
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
43.79 L-61.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Dhara Home
Property
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipulbhai Block No 9 1
Property
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat