Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Laxmi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raghuvir Salasar Palace 2 (3370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Laxmi Nagar, Surat
Oriana Residency (2125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Laxmi Nagar, Surat
...Read more
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
OA
Oriana Associates
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AA
Anay Associates
1/5
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Khatodra Wadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2759 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SAHIL SHAH
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
SI
Savan Infraavenue LLP
1/5
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Althan

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1486 - 1776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ashish
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ More
SH
Sidharth Homes
1/7
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Althan

3 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Sada Reality
1/14
2.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2265 - 5354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SG
Shrungal Group
1/18
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Swastik Realty Surat
1/13
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Althan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GR
Green Realty
1/16
3.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2138 - 4601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/8
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Althan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1750 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
DD
DMD Developers
1/41
3.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3700 - 5300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RH
Real Home Developer
1/8
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shaleen Construction Co
1/10
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Athwa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2003 - 2008 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HH
Happy Home Group
1/39
4.0 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Althan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Taj Pandya
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udhyog Bharti Vidhyalaya- 0.8 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 3228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Oriana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eden Villa
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
43.79 L-61.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Dhara Home
Property
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipulbhai Block No 9 1