Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

4 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bhatha? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3215 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3233 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3006 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3258 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
...Read more
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Arham Veer Swastik Icon
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Arham Veer Swastik Icon
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallVastu Compliant
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
3233 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseVastu Compliant
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AI
Arham Infra
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Navnidhi Property Consultant
1/24
New Booking
Shubham Prestige Moneta
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Sangini Group
1/50

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vaishnodevi Realty Private Limited
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VD
Vaishno Devi Properties
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MG
Madhav Group
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
₹83.02 L - 83.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026