Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhatha? Choose from 42+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhatha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹53.4 L - 61.2 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹58.8 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bhatha, Surat
...Read more
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/20
New Booking
Gruham Heaven
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/26
Resale
Kinar Heights
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Gruham Heaven
RERA
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake ResistantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
MP
Moga Properties
1/18
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreFresh Construction
Gopal Unadkat
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nevil Malkan
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Green City Gold
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GD
Gruham Developers
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
HC
Hirpal Corporation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AI
Arham Infra
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L - 80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
KG
Kinar Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.07 L - 69.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023