Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Masma, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Masma? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Masma. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Masma, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahant Galaxy (800 sq.ft)
₹26 L - 30 L
Masma, Surat
Mahant Nakshatra (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Masma, Surat
Maruti Shilp Residency (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Masma, Surat
Mahant Monark (1130 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 35 L
Masma, Surat
Mahant Bungalows (1080 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 31.5 L
Masma, Surat
2 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Masma, Surat
2 BHK Villa (1030 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Masma, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Masma, Surat
2 BHK Villa (1260 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Masma, Surat
2 BHK Villa (1155 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Masma, Surat
...Read more
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.51 L - 33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Row House in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹34.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 35.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 31.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 34.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/3
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomPet Allowed
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/7
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/11
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/11
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/8
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/9
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Janvi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SG
Samarthya Group
1/20

2 BHK Villa in Masma

1 BHK Villa
₹23.52 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.75 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Satish Pandey
Owner
1/17
Resale
Samarthya Serene
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Darshna Panchal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Divyesh Mistry
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
SD
SM Developers Surat
1/15

2 BHK Row House in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹34.9 L
3 BHK Row House
₹36.9 L
4 BHK Row House
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
1/23

2 BHK Row House in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹25 L
3 BHK Row House
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GD
Gruham Developers
1/21

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SS
Shree Shyam Developers Surat
1/8

2 BHK Row House in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹39.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹35.91 L
4 BHK Row House
₹39 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Shree Shyam Developers Surat
1/13

2 BHK Row House in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹30.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RI
Raina Infraspace
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VG
Vinayak Group Surat
1/11

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.09 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NB
Nebullus Buildcon
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Masma

1 BHK Villa
₹17.41 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Yogesh Nimje
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 4.6 km
Prateek Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 2451000
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Masma, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Nest Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
40.51 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Augusta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Kunj Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Masma,Surat
63.5 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellanta Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Masma,Surat
34.9 L-38.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modheshwari Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
30.1 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruham Clublife
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Dream Villa
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Masma,Surat
25.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Serene
1, 2 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
23.52 L-35.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Shilp Residency
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Masma,Surat
34.51 L-63.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Masma, Surat

Olpad
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narthan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veluk
5,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadod
4,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality