Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

1 BHK for sale in Masma, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Masma? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Masma. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Masma, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹24.3 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
Aarya Swayam Bliss (387 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Olpad
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Variav, Surat
1 BHK Flat (791 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
1 BHK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
...Read more
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
7.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
6.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
BidDeal
5.08 km away
Resale
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Olpad Bus Station24*7 Security
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/6
6.83 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightBachelor Friendly
X
XpertARC
1/4
7.87 km away
Resale
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/13
6.83 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/10
6.83 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/13
6.32 km away
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSewage Treat Plant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
Play video
1/33
7.84 km away
Resale
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
6.32 km away
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GG
Golden Gate Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
7.94 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/20
6.32 km away
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftLibrary
Updated
6d ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
7.84 km away
Resale
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹31.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
Updated
1w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/12
6.83 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPark Facing
SG
Samarthya Group
1/20

1 BHK Villa in Masma, Surat

1 BHK Villa
₹23.52 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.75 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Puransingh Rajpoot
Owner
1/3
4.88 km away
Resale
Dharma Bhakti Residency
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 1.2 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmAjay's- 0.8 kmOlpad Bus Station- 1 km
Harikrushn Kava
Owner
1/3
6.83 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jainish Khambhati
Owner
5.08 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Divyesh Patel
Owner
1/5
7.38 km away
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Kh...+ More
Mehul Prajapati
Owner
1/18
7.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Ketan Rathod
Owner
1/4
5.08 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Parth More
Owner
1/5
5.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Jenish Modi
Owner
1/22
7.84 km away
Resale
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dipakbhai Gadhiya
Owner
1/2
7.87 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuisine- 0.1 kmD Mart Surat-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nebullus Buildcon
1/10

1 BHK Villa in Masma, Surat

1 BHK Villa
₹17.41 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
UG
Universal Group
1/8
4.89 km away

1 BHK Row House in Olpad, Surat

1 BHK Row House
₹22.51 L
2 BHK Row House
₹26.51 L - 32.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹37.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VD
Varni Developers
1/5
4.89 km away

1 BHK Flat in Olpad, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Masma, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Nest Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
40.51 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Augusta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Kunj Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Masma,Surat
63.5 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellanta Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Masma,Surat
34.9 L-38.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruham Clublife
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modheshwari Homes