Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

1 BHK for sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Pal Gam? Choose from 147+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Pal Gam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Pal Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (311 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Pal
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Sandhyavandan Society, Pankaj Nagar
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Palanpur
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Pal
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pal
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
...Read more
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
1 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
2.42 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/8
1.34 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
1.58 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/5
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/8
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Prakash Satote
1/6
1.34 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniLift
Updated
4w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
2.57 km away
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/22
2.54 km away
Resale
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
1.3 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Prestige Riona
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/21
2.57 km away
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
6.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
3.32 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/12
2.02 km away
Resale
Ganesh Prestige Revanta
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
2.09 km away
Resale
Orchid Infinity
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/4
1.58 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
3.14 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/24
2.66 km away
New Booking
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/7
1.58 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
3.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/25
1.3 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Prestige Riona
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/25
1.94 km away
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/26
2.09 km away
Resale
Orchid Infinity
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MM
Mustak Mansuri
3.67 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pal Gam, Surat

Moti Fali
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Suruchi Samarth Sapphire
Property
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Supremus
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
1.46 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Vanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Felicity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pal Gam,Surat
1.0 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Samarth Srushti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
56.5 L-74.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.0 L-68.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Enorme
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Swastik Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
62.94 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendora Santorini
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
80.97 L-81.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pal Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2