Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 170

1 BHK for sale in Bhesan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bhesan? Choose from 39+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhesan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bhesan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shantam Hills (442 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (804 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Bhesan
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Radha Swami Society, Dahin Nagar
...Read more
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/22
Resale
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/24
New Booking
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/8
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/22
New Booking
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
2 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
1.84 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
3.49 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SJ
Shri Jalaram Group Property Consultant
1/15
1.99 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/26
1.8 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
1.08 km away
Resale
Orchid Infinity
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/12
1.09 km away
Resale
Ganesh Prestige Revanta
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
1.49 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Prestige Riona
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/7
1.8 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/25
2 km away
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/26
1.08 km away
Resale
Orchid Infinity
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/25
1.49 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Prestige Riona
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
4.86 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
X
XpertARC
1/9
4.79 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
1.99 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhesan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Santvan Lexon
3 BHK Apartment
Bhesan,Surat
68.23 L-70.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantam Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Bhesan,Surat
28.2 L-28.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhesan,Surat
38.4 L-51.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiyan Bungalows
4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhesan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Digvijay Valencia Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Bhesan,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Veddas Venilla House
Residential Plots
Bhesan,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashtalaxmi Villa Nova
Residential Plots
Bhesan,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aster Villa
Residential Plots
Bhesan,Surat
36.8 L-79.17 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Hastinapur The Royal Legacy
Residential Plots
Bhesan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ang Kiran Concord Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhesan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhesan, Surat

Okha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%