Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 BHK for sale in Bhesan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhesan? Housing.com offers 15+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhesan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhesan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹51.2 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (912 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Bhesan, Surat
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1210 sq.ft)
₹4.1 L
Bhesan, Surat
Ang Kiran Concord Towers (648 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Bhesan, Surat
...Read more
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/29
Resale
Digvijay Valencia Crest
RERA
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhesan Bus Stop - Medical CollegeClose to D Mart Surat24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/20
New Booking
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/22
New Booking
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/3
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/19
New Booking
Digvijay Valencia Crest
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/10
Resale
Green City
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rashmi Pradhan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Green City
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹338.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 1.8 kmImperial Square M...+ More
AI
Ang Infrastructure
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Bhesan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2032
DR
Digvijay Realty LLP
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Bhesan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AR
Aagman Realty
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
SG
Sumeru Group
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ajit Patel
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bhesan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GG
GREEN GROUP
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhesan

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SJ
Shri Jalaram Group Property Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhesan for Rs. 4200000
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mauly Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauly Coral Palace

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L