Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Pankaj Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pankaj Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pankaj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pankaj Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1242 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Aadinath Dayalji Park (351 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Shree Raj Keshav Complex (427 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Param Elina (627 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Rajhans Wings (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.2 L
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
Param Square (359 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pankaj Nagar, Surat
...Read more
AD
Aadinath Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shree Raj Developer
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
Updated
4w ago
PE
Param Enterprise
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RG
Rajhans Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
PE
Param Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Square

2 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Pankaj Nagar)

AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
JP
JMS Property Services
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
MP
Moga Property
1/28
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
6.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka Internation...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
JP
JMS Property Surat
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1163 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Jay Patel
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
VI
Vardan Infra
1/11
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 - 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pankaj Nagar, Surat

Honey Park Area
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandhyavandan Society
4,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakor Dwar Society-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pankaj Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Capital Nexus
1 BHK Apartment
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadinath Dayalji Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Wings
2 BHK Apartment
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
40.22 L-40.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raj Keshav Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Rameshwaram Residency
Property
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muniraj Siddhivinayak Residency
Property
Pankaj Nagar,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pankaj Nagar, Surat