Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

2 BHK for sale in Vesu, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vesu? Choose from 144+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vesu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vesu, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Vesu, Surat
Salasar Sun Sarvam (756 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 65.5 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹65.3 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1336 sq.ft)
₹68.1 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Vesu, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1298 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Vesu, Surat
...Read more
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/23
New Booking
Atlanta Sky Deck
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/9
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Surat International AirportClub House
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/4
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine Global HospitalClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rakesh
1/4
New Booking
₹65.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/28
New Booking
Raghuvir Sheron
RERA
₹68.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sunshine Global HospitalPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Millennium Park
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/5
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
SP
Siddhi Property
1/23
New Booking
Raghuvir Sheron
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vesu

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Homes
Price on Request
Swagat Homes
by Swagat Group
2 BHK Flat
Udhna, Surat
SG
Swagat Group
Developer
BT
Bharat Tuteja
1/37
New Booking
Raghuvir Sheron
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/8
Resale
Mangalam Heights
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/7
Resale
SNS Marina
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/4
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/5
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/15
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/14
Resale
Raghuvir Sheron
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
R
Realty360degrees
1/5
Resale
Happy Home Nandini
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MR
Mahakal Realty
1/20
New Booking
Millennium Park
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro Station
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Vishal
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anmol Agal
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sargam Swastik Vihar
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vesu, Surat

Someshwara Enclave
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
E3 Block
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vesu, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
36.96 L-50.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Blossom The Valley Of Gardens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.67 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Rolex Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Atmosphere Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.22 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Altezza
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nandanvan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravani Cellestial Dreams
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Estella
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
3.69 Cr-6.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vesu, Surat

Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarsana
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh Magdalla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharthana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.43%
Rise in last 1 Year