0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2031

Flats for Sale in Vesu, Surat under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
R
Rakesh
1/23
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pramukh Satva
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2027 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/23
New Booking
Atlanta Sky Deck
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/7
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2751 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/22
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/17
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/8
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.yd
1288 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal S...+ More
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Raghuvir Spelito
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/11
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AN
Ankit Narang
1/18
Resale
Raghuvir Silverstone
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool
R
Rakesh
1/24
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtClose to AirportClose to Hospital
VP
VK Property
1/19
New Booking
Prangan Wellanta
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
3841 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
VK Property
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2571 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
VP
VK Property
1/34
New Booking
Swagat Cilantra
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/28
New Booking
Bhavya Ambience
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Bhavya Ambience
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3793 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deals Property
1/23
New Booking
Rajhans Zorista
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
SL Bblossom The Presidency
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
3676 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vesu, Surat

Someshwara Enclave
6,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
E3 Block
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vesu, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
36.96 L-50.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Atmosphere Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.22 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Blossom The Valley Of Gardens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
2.67 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuvir Shell
5 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
3.24 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Bblossom The Presidency
4 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nandanvan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Rolex Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glorina World
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.36 Cr-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vesu, Surat

Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year