More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2355

Flats for Sale in Okha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Okha? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Okha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.13 L
Bhesan Gam, Dahin Nagar
Shantam Hills (442 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Bhesan, Surat
Gruham Royal Life (930 sq.ft)
₹88.84 L - 1.08 Cr
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Santvan Lexon (833 sq.ft)
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Bhesan, Surat
Santvan Seron (1861 sq.ft)
₹81.01 L
Palanpur, Surat
Anand Aspire (694 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 67.56 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Sai Niyanta (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Cygni Villa (819 sq.yd)
₹45.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Vanakala, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹73.65 L
Palanpur
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹45.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar, Surat

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CR
Cygni Realty
1/14
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Vanakala, Surat

91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹47.49 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/33
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanctum Palacio
RERA
₹73.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/15
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 46.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/2
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi, Surat

1009 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹80.34 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹83.29 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹83.79 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹86.26 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹96.41 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
5798 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
2.62 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/22
1.42 km away
New Booking
Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.01 km away
Resale
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Okha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/34
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 60.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.65 L - 90.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/27
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/28
2.15 km away
Resale
Shiven Florenza
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to L P Savani School
Updated
2w ago
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rameshwaram Ivaan
RERA
₹51.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/15
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
2.69 km away
Resale
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Okha, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Shagun Blueberry Homes
Residential Plots
Okha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahel
Residential Plots
Okha,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Okha, Surat

Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chichi
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vanakala
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barbodhan
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year