More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Flats for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pal Gam? Housing.com offers 246+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 191+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pal Gam. Choose from 146+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Pal Gam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shiv Samarth I (587 sq.ft)
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Infinia (1126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Infinity Sky (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Pramukh Central Park (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Veer Swastik Hills (729 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 93.34 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Soham Elegance C D E (690 sq.ft)
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Pal Gam, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2062 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Pal Gam, Surat
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pal Gam
4 BHK Flat (2911 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
...Read more
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/20
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Soham Elegance
RERA
₹56.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/30
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
New Booking
Globcon Optima
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/26
New Booking
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/18
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/34
Resale
Digja Shiv Digja
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pal Gam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pal Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/23
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/33
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/24
New Booking
Splendora Santorini
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pal Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/24
New Booking
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
New Booking
Veer Supremus
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Samarthya Heights
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pal Gam, Surat

Moti Fali
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Suruchi Samarth Sapphire
Property
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Supremus
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
1.46 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Vanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Felicity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pal Gam,Surat
1.0 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Samarth Srushti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
56.5 L-74.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.0 L-68.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Enorme
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Swastik Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
62.94 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendora Santorini
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
80.97 L-81.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pal Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan