More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Flats for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pal Gam? Housing.com offers 252+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 195+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pal Gam. Choose from 152+ New Projects, 73+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Pal Gam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubham Sky (1360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Globcon Optima (1548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Padam Samarth Srushti (722 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 74.18 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria (1120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhatha, Surat
Shivay North Shore (1825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Primula Suryam Primrose (1080 sq.ft)
₹90.22 L - 1.21 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Soham Elegance A B (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Shivam The Iconic (1096 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Dobaria Swarg (1094 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Shree Opera Heights (551 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
...Read more
SB
Shivam Buildcon
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GL
Globcon Lifestyle LLP
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PE
Padam Enterprise
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 59.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TD
Tulsi Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shivay Developers
1/14

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Pal Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
PI
Primula Infra LLP
1/31

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹90.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Soham Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SE
Shivam Enterprise Surat
1/16

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DA
Dobaria Associates
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SC
Shree Corporation
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Callista Build
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VG
Veer Group
1/15

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Pal Gam

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.28 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
JI
JT Infrastructure
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L - 82.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shaligram Group
1/21

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Pal Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GC
Gothic Construction

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹61.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex