Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Resale properties in Pal Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/18
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Play video
1/34
Resale
Digja Shiv Digja
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Star World Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural Light24*7 Security
GG
Golden Gate Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Shanti Priyam
RERA
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGymnasiumClub House
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Soham Elegance C D E
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Gothic Heritage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Soham Elegance
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Soham Elegance C D E
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
SD
Snehal Doshi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLift
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Pal Gam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Soham Elegance A B
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Samarthya Heights
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeSewage Treat PlantGated Community
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/31
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to Imperial Square MallClose to Marigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes c...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/36
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹68.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/31
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shiv Property
1/7
Resale
Galaxy Infracon Galaxy Vijyalaxmi Residency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.47k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitchen- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
M
Moneymilkat
1/25
Resale
Shree Opera Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/29
Resale
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
Resale
VEER EXOTICA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PS
Prakash Satote
1/15
Resale
Soham Elegance
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/18
Resale
Soham Elegance C D E
RERA
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pal Gam, Surat

Moti Fali
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Supremus
4, 5 BHK Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
1.46 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Felicity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pal Gam,Surat
1.0 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Samarth Srushti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
56.5 L-74.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Swastik Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
62.94 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.0 L-68.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Enorme
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendora Santorini
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
80.97 L-81.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Elegance
Property
Pal Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pal Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year