Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shaligram Group
1/45

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Pal Gam)

Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
4.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 3228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
MC
Millionairee Cooperations
1/9
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bharthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 7760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Janardan
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fountainhead School- 0.1 kmHotel Hazira- 0.1 kmBhesan Bus Stop - Medical College- 4.4 km
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Pankaj Nagar for Rs. 15000000
0.8 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Harsh Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Palanpur Jakatnaka for Rs. 12000000
1.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1...+ More
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
4.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Sayyam Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Althan for Rs. 10010000
6.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 1.3 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pal Gam, Surat

Moti Fali
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pal Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Vanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Samarth Srushti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
56.5 L-74.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Felicity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pal Gam,Surat
1.0 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay North Shore
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.0 L-68.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Swastik Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
62.94 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Enorme
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primula Suryam Primrose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
90.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Opera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pal Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft