Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Adajan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishwa Property Consultant
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community