Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2032

Nearby Properties Around (Athwa)

Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
MC
Millionairee Cooperations
1/9
3.0 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bharthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 7760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1267 - 2201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shaligram Group
1/45
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Sayyam Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Althan for Rs. 10010000
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 1.3 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Pankaj Nagar for Rs. 15000000
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Harsh Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Palanpur Jakatnaka for Rs. 12000000
4.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1...+ More
Dipak Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3000000
4.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.5 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
5.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Athwa, Surat

Bhatar
5,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parle Point
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athwalines
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Society
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Athwa, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aagam City Life
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
1.12 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
43.2 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Weekend Address
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
25.08 L-34.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Orlena
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
5.5 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaleen Prakasha
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Rath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
41.84 L-52.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Ananta
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
76.35 L-76.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Athwa, Surat

City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%