Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Duplex Houses for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishwa Property Consultant
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/12
5.55 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
R
Realty360degrees
1/18
5.55 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36
1.76 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shaligram Group
1/45
2.26 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
3.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MC
Millionairee Cooperations
1/9
4.67 km away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bharthana, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
3.22 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2032
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
4.11 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sayyam Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Althan for Rs. 10010000
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 1.3 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Shastri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Banwari Residency, Vesu for Rs. 6000000
5.2 km away
Resale
Banwari Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Dipak Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3000000
5.52 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago