More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Tadwadi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tadwadi? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tadwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tadwadi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹33.91 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
...Read more
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/10
Resale
₹33.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Jignesh Soni
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mitali Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
MAULIK KAUSHIK PARIKH
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Krishna
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Parin Jindalgems
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1185 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nilesh Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Bharti Vidyalaya- 0.6 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mudra Sumra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago