Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Tadwadi, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tadwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tadwadi, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Tadwadi, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Tadwadi, Surat
...Read more
Parin Jindalgems
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1185 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ More
Updated
2w ago