Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Narotam Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Narotam Nagar? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Narotam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Narotam Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Penthouse (911 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Adajan, Surat
Sangini Shalibhadra Residency (1600 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Narotam Nagar, Surat
...Read more
Vansh Jariwala
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sangini Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Narotam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010