Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in VEER EXOTICA

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Veer Group

2 BHK Apartment

13

If you wish to enjoy a king size life, then you need to purchase apartment in the beautiful residential property, Veer Exotica. This property is designed beautifully in order to provide a perfect amalgam of lush greenery and modern age solutions. If you stay at Veer Exotica, then you will certainly able to discover the beauty of nature. This amazing and mesmerizing residential property is located in the midst of nature. The open blue sky and vast greeneries add to the beauty of this splendid project. The property is equipped with contemporary features as well as state of the art facilities in order to ensure that the residential can enjoy a comfortable and luxurious life. More About This Property Residential project, VEER EXOTICA in Surat is offering units for sale in Pal Gam. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of VEER EXOTICA is Sep, 2015. The property offers 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1470.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in June 2013. It has 96 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. VEER EXOTICA is located in TP15-FP-59, Near Pal Lake, Opp. Pal Pumping Station.In terms of facilities, VEER EXOTICA is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .VEER GROUP is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Surat are close by to Pal Gam and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Water Storage
Power Backup
Earthquake Resistant Structure
+1
VEER EXOTICA Project Images
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
Resale
VEER EXOTICA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing