More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Athwa? Housing.com offers 107+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 66+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Athwa. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Athwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Athwa, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2321 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
City Light, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2164 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Athwa, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
City Light, Surat
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
City Light, Surat
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
City Light, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Athwa, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
City Light, Surat
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Athwa, Surat
1 RK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Athwa, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Athwa, Surat
...Read more
DP
Deals Property
1/8
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to ATM
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metas Adventist SchoolLift
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bhutra Ashok Maheshwari
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metas Adventist SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Sandeep Agarwal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D.Goenka International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmImperial Squa...+ More
U K Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Rahul Pandya
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Virat Golechha
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D.Goenka International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 1.8 kmImperial Squa...+ More
SAHIL SHAH
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ajit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Kirtina
Owner
1/49
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School- 0.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmImperial Square...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Athwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
Vikash Kumar Jain
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Sunny Narang
Owner
1/5
Resale
Madhuram Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Shah
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Prabandh Chakraborty
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vaibhav Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Premsukh Rathi
Owner
Resale
Prabhat Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 1.5 kmVIP...+ More
Rajesh Mithani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
JR
Jolly Residency
1/12

3, 5 BHK Flats in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Athwa, Surat

Bhatar
5,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parle Point
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athwalines
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Society
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Athwa, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aagam City Life
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
1.12 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
43.2 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heavenly Heights Heavenly Heights
Property
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Weekend Address
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
25.08 L-34.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaleen Prakasha
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Rath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
41.84 L-52.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Orlena
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
5.5 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Indraprasth Apartment
Property