Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Duplex Houses for Sale in Bhagal, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishwa Property Consultant
1/18
4.68 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/4
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹65.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Pramod Jadhav
Owner
1/13
6.43 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Ideal Academy English Medium High School- 0.1 kmBaba Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Suraj Singh
Owner
1/2
5.6 km away
Resale
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Hiren Chaudhari
Owner
7.2 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Monalisa Sahoo
Owner
7.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Mahendra Pandurang Khairnar
Owner
1/15
7.2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RAVI RUGHNATHWALA
Owner
7.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Dip Rakade
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise VidyalayaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sharad Pawar
Owner
1/12
6.5 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
5.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36
5.61 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Millionairee Cooperations
1/9
7.07 km away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bharthana, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shaligram Group
1/45
6.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
5.66 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2032
Aryan
Owner
1/2
6.96 km away
Resale
Vinesh Madhuvan Homes
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
2.89 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sayyam Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Althan for Rs. 10010000
6.63 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 1.3 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Shastri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Banwari Residency, Vesu for Rs. 6000000
8.09 km away
Resale
Banwari Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
Dipak Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3000000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shubham Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Dindoli for Rs. 4200000
6.5 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Arun Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3780 Sq.ft 7 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 24000000
7.18 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagal, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Setubandh Palia Lifestyle 1
1 BHK Apartment
Variyavi Bhagol,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swarna Sopan
3 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
60.64 L-64.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nilkanth Sparsh Building A1 To A4 B4 To B6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nidhi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Raj Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umarwada,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Plazzo
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Umarwada,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kelly La Maison
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
37.84 L-45.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
50.0 L-67.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagal, Surat

Sayad Pura
12,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopipura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampura
3,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mughal Sarai
4,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.06%
Rise in last 1 Year