More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3734

Flats for Sale in Haripura, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haripura? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haripura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haripura, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4070 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Radha Swami Society, Dahin Nagar
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
Vraj Ananta (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
3 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Adajan Patiya, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Mughal Sarai, Surat
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
...Read more
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/23
5.36 km away
New Booking
Globcon Oasis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
5.39 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2d ago
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
6.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
6.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
5.14 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/12
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/9
1.52 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
6.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
1.3 km away
Resale
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
6.27 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/8
6.32 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/27
7.12 km away
New Booking
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
7.54 km away
Resale
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
4.21 km away
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Haripura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
7.75 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
5.36 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
7.53 km away
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/18
6.38 km away
New Booking
Shiv Samarth I
RERA
₹46.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
7.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Haripura, Surat

6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Haripura, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Chhartrala Park
Residential Plots
Haripura,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haripura, Surat

2,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopipura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft