Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 233

1 BHK for sale in Adajan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Adajan? Housing.com offers 12+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 155+ Resale Properties and 10+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Adajan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Adajan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (804 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 BHK Flat (311 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (791 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
Shantam Hills (442 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 28.5 L
Bhesan, Surat
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Radha Swami Society, Dahin Nagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Rander
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Pal
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Sandhyavandan Society, Pankaj Nagar
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
3.41 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
2.47 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PWC Property Hub
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/5
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Prakash Satote
1/6
2.43 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniLift
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/8
2.43 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
2.96 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
3.08 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
6.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shri Jalaram Group Property Consultant
1/15
4.35 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/2
2.43 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
SO
Sai Om Property
1/4
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
8.05 km away
Resale
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/21
4.35 km away
Resale
Shantam Hills
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/26
3.11 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/8
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/22
4.15 km away
Resale
Aagman Pride
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/13
6.45 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to MallLift
Updated
3w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
3.89 km away
Resale
Orchid Infinity
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/12
3.84 km away
Resale
Ganesh Prestige Revanta
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
3.31 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Prestige Riona
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adajan, Surat

Honey Park Square
10,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangana Society
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TGB
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adajan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Veer Arista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Height
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
37.33 L-37.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Sygnora Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanchal Shree Suktam
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Krish Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Phoenix Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique The Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adajan, Surat

Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narotam Nagar
3,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
5 people rated this locality