Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Pal? Choose from 26+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Pal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Pal, Surat
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/2
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
PS
Prakash Satote
1/6
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniLift
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/4
New Booking
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/5
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
PP
PWC Property Hub
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/8
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Dhaval Suthar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago