Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

3 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pal? Housing.com offers 95+ 3 BHK Flats & 6+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 108+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Infinity Sky (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Sangini Aura (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2540 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (3192 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1811 sq.ft)
₹85.1 L
Pal, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2062 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Pal, Surat
...Read more
S
Samarthya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
3192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/13
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Seven Steps School
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Sangini Aura
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft

by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2011 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SD
Snehal Doshi
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Samarthya Excellence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PWC Property Hub
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pinkesh Reliyawala
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniClose to Pal Bus StopClose to Seven Steps School
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Samarthya Excellence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
UP