Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

3 BHK for sale in Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dindoli? Housing.com offers 23+ 3 BHK Flats & 43+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dindoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L
Dindoli, Surat
Shree Krishna Sparsh (1260 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 47.8 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Dindoli, Surat
Vaidehi Hills (528 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 40 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1512 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹49.7 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1680 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1596 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹49.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹49.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹62.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantChildren Play Area
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dindoli, Surat

Sai Shiv Shakti Society
1 people rated this locality
4
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navagam Dindoli
3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Society
2,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rami Park
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangaldeep Society
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dindoli, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Seven Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree White Paradise
2 BHK Row House
Dindoli,Surat
35.51 L-58.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Villa
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Impress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
28.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Lake
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
18.8 L-26.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
26.63 L-32.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Palace
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Santok Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
20.0 L-28.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dindoli, Surat

Karadva
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year