Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

3 BHK for sale in Devadh Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devadh Gam? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Devadh Gam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Devadh Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Saroli
3 BHK Independent House (855 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Saroli
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Godadara, Surat
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L
Dindoli, Surat
Shree Krishna Sparsh (1260 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 47.8 L
Dindoli, Surat
Vaidehi Hills (528 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 40 L
Dindoli, Surat
Sharvaya Sampriti Homes (688 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 57 L
New Althan, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Dindoli
3 BHK Villa (1440 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1512 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
2.46 km away
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/2
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/26
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
2.78 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SG
Sunday Group
1/4
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/11
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
2.78 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devadh Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Celebration
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedar Bunglows
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin Green Fields
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GBO Gateway Park
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Drashti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
20.71 L-28.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Krishna Home
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Sky Antilia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthems Kunj Vihar
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreekunj Villa
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devadh Gam, Surat

2,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft