Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

3 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhatha? Choose from 43+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhatha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhatha, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹76.1 L - 1 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2063 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2063 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2062 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2062 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1811 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bhatha, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1811 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L
Pal, Surat
...Read more
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/30
Resale
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/26
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Northern Skyline
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. Savani International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2759 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2301 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Venus Elegance
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/28
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
PS
Prakash Satote
1/11
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moga Properties
1/19
New Booking
Samarthya Excellence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
MP
Moga Properties
1/19
Resale
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2064 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹82.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Shubham Prestige Moneta
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/7
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Sachanandani
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingsley
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Vaishnodevi Kingston
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatha, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Epitome
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Kingston
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
1.09 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramyd Altura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
53.4 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
1.54 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruham Heaven
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
83.02 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Universal Bilvam Amor
Residential Plots
Bhatha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Elite
Residential Plots
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Veer Swastik Icon
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
1.3 Cr-2.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatha, Surat