Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Saroli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Saroli? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Saroli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (855 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Saroli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Saroli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Saroli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Saroli, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1980 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Saroli, Surat
D R Model Town Regency (835 sq.ft)
₹20.6 L
Saroli, Surat
...Read more
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/2
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/4
Resale
Vijay Shriya Heights
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Tilkesh Purohit
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saroli for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmBharat Cancer Hospital & Research Institute- 1 kmGanpat Kaka Batakavadawala- 0.8 kmThe Palladiu...+ More
Sheetal Kothari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Saroli for Rs. 31100000
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
DR
D R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Model Town Regency

3 BHK Flat in Saroli

2 BHK Flat
₹15.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010