Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shyam Vatika

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Shyam Reality

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Deladva Gam, Surat?. Shyam Vatika is a project by Shyam Reality. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK. It is set in 2 Acres. Shyam Vatika is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 372 units. There are 14 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 555.0 - 860.0 sq.ft.. Shyam Vatika is located in Block No 374, At Deladva. Shyam Vatika was launched in March 2012.Shyam Vatika offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. Other provisions include access to Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Shyam Vatika are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is PR/GJ/SURAT/CHORASI/SUDA/RAA03252/260718.Shyam Vatika is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Deladva Gam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Sports Area
Fire Sprinklers
Rain Water Harvesting
+5
Shyam Vatika Project Images
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Shyam Vatika
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift