Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

1 BHK for sale in Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dindoli? Housing.com offers 45+ 1 BHK Flats & 7+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 139+ Resale Properties and 17+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dindoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (721 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (456 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (787 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹24.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Savani Prayosha Pride
RERA
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Harish Solanki
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RANA
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AJAY YADAV
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Vinayak Parsode
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Thummar Mahendra Kumar Laljibhai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sonu Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
Hetvi Avenue
RERA
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 3.1 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
AD
Atharva Developers
1/4

1 BHK Row House in Dindoli

1 BHK Row House
₹25.51 L
2 BHK Row House
₹31.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AC
Anthem Corporation
1/5

1 BHK Row House in Dindoli

1 BHK Row House
₹19.5 L
2 BHK Row House
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Sampati Infra
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
RS
Ravi Sangani
1/4

1 BHK Row House in Dindoli

1 BHK Row House
₹25.51 L
2 BHK Row House
₹30 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shivam Corporation
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
₹17.73 L - 18.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 27.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sai Developers Man Sarovar
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SE
Shashidhwar Enterprise
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
NE
Nirman Enterprize
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NC
Nirman Corporation
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
SR Infra
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Dindoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?