Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

4 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Pal? Housing.com offers 31+ 4 BHK Flats & 6+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Pal, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Sangini Aura (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3570 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Penthouse (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3773 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2448 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pal, Surat
4 BHK Penthouse (3970 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pal, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
S
Samarthya
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/26
New Booking
Vedant Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
3570 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/2
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
New Booking
Vedant Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
3773 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
3970 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/6
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
3745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Vedant Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural Light24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Baghban The Lifestyle
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
3138 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026

by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/22
New Booking
Vedant Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
MP
Moga Properties
1/19
Resale
Sangini Aura
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHUKRANE PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/6
Resale
Galaxy Aventura
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MP
Moga Properties
1/18
New Booking
Shreepad Park Arena
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sangini Aura
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
3261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/6
Resale
Galaxy Aventura
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh Construction
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pal, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Aventura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
1.37 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumerru Golden Leaf
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
2.06 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Bella Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
1.79 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baghban The Lifestyle
4 BHK Apartment
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Green Raj Green Hills
Property
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nakshatra Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pal,Surat
42.5 L-98.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pal, Surat

Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L.P.Savani
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Surat

Ghod Dhod Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.