Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adajan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Mitali Gajjar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vipul Dave
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Rajesh Modh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Jay Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S R Prajapati
Owner
1/9
Resale
Western Height
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Darshil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satnam Apartment, Adajan for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Satnam Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.8 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Dharmendra Mayekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adajan Gam for Rs. 8700000
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adajan, Surat

Sangana Society
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Honey Park Square
10,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TGB
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adajan, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Veer Arista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Height
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
37.33 L-37.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanchal Shree Suktam
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Krish Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Sygnora Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique The Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Group Somchintamani
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adajan, Surat

Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narotam Nagar
3,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Patiya
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%