Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in L.P.Savani, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Vipul Dave
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Rajesh Modh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Jay Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Rajesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adajan for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago