Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in L.P.Savani, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishwa Property Consultant
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Nearby Properties Around (L.P.Savani)

AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1267 - 2201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
SG
Shaligram Group
1/45
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32
4.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 3228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
MC
Millionairee Cooperations
1/9
5.8 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bharthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 7760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Pankaj Nagar for Rs. 15000000
0.5 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Harsh Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Palanpur Jakatnaka for Rs. 12000000
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1...+ More
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
3.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Tejas Mandaliya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Katargam for Rs. 5500000
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sayyam Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Althan for Rs. 10010000
6.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 1.3 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Dipak Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3000000
6.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.5 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in L.P.Savani, Surat

Radhey Shyam Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindham Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around L.P.Savani, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of CG Antariksh Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtology The Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
86.5 L-94.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sritam
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaly Sky Deck
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sangath Livings
4 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primula Suryam Violetta
3 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
1.34 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dobaria Swarg
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pal Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samarth I
2 BHK Apartment
Pal Gam,Surat
41.57 L-44.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around L.P.Savani, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year