More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Flats for Sale in Sima Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sima Nagar? Housing.com offers 120+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 110+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sima Nagar. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Sima Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sima Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarambh Janki Group (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sima Nagar, Surat
Prince Elegance (668 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 58.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
Dhanush Villa (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Surat
Satvat Orchid Fantasia (712 sq.ft)
₹45.94 L - 61.94 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹70.81 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
...Read more
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹70.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/25
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
Resale
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/42
New Booking
Dhanush Villa
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Sahjanand Luxuria
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/27
Resale
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/39
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/38
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/37
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹72.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹71.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
CS
Chintan Savaliya
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Creative Anand Avenue
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
PR
Pinkesh Reliyawala
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shri Bhakti Dharm Township
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹72.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
6d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/27
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/7
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/33
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/30
Resale
Omkara Shubham Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/10
Resale
Pratiksha Shree Shilpraj Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sima Nagar, Surat

Ramnagar
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar Society
3,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ugat
3,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sima Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
42.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvat Orchid Fantasia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
45.94 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
49.28 L-59.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pratiksha Shree Shilpraj Residency
Residential Plots
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Kingswood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
40.25 L-60.66 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sima Nagar, Surat

Palanpur
8 people rated this locality