Saved
Last updated: Apr 1, 2026

Vitoria Prime

RERA
By Vitoria Infra
Sima Nagar, Surat
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria PrimeGallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Prime
Save
Vitoria Prime Elevation 1
Vitoria Prime 2D 1
+ 13 more
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Dec, 2029
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
556 - 653 sq.ft

Beautiful Garden & Play Area
24/7 Security with CCTV
Ample Parking on Multiple Floors
CCTV & LED TV in Foyers
Earthquake-resistant Safety
Standard Fire System Fittings
Vitrified Tiles in Key Areas
Three 14-story High-rise Towers
Property Location
Sima Nagar, Surat
Around This Project
School
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School
Bus Stand
Ramnagar BRTS Bus Stop
2 mins
(1.3 km)

Project Units
270
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
1.15 Acres
Sizes
556 - 653 sq.ft.
Project Size
5 Buildings - 270 units
Launch Date
Sep, 2023
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2029
Configuration
2 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
PR/GJ/SURAT/SURAT CITY/SUDA/RAA12785/180124/311229
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

About Vitoria Prime

Vitoria Prime by Vitoria Group, located in Surat's Jahangirabad, epitomizes magnificent and spacious living. This project stands out for its affordable yet innovative living spaces boasting stunning designs. Offering luxurious 2 BHK units, Vitoria Prime ensures a comfortable and opulent environment for its residents.

Residents of Vitoria Prime are treated to a plethora of facilities aimed at enhancing their lifestyle. From elegant gymnasiums to serene celebration gardens, modern amenities to lush green landscapes, every aspect is meticulously designed to provide a luxurious living experience. The inclusion of features like gazebos, relaxation areas, and a dedicated kids' play zone further adds to the allure of this residential enclave. Moreover, ample parking space ensures convenience for residents and their guests.

Situated in Jahangirabad, Vitoria Prime enjoys excellent connectivity to other parts of the city via well-established road networks. This strategic location places it in close proximity to key landmarks and amenities, further enhancing its appeal as a desirable residential destination.
Show More About Project

Vitoria Prime Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 556.49 sq.ft
  • 652.72 sq.ft
Price on Request
3D2D
Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Common Bathroom 1
Kitchen
Living Room / Hall
Drying Area
Store Room
Passage 1
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Vitoria Prime Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Vitoria Prime More Images 1
Vitoria Prime Elevation 1
Vitoria Prime 2D 1
+12
Vitoria Prime 2D 2

Vitoria Prime Top Amenities

Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Golf Course
Car Parking
+23 more

Fitting

Toilets Elegant CP Fittings, GI / CPVC / PPR Pipes, Wash Basin, Sanitary Fittings of Jaquar / Kohler or Equivalent, Designer with Grohe or Equivalent Branded Fittings, Branded CP Fittings & Sanitary Ware, Anti-Skid Tiles, Superior Quality CP Fittings, Branded CP Fittings with Granite Counter
Kitchen Modular Kitchen with Refrigerator, Chimney, HOB, Oven, Microwave, Dishwasher, Modular Kitchen, Indian Granite Counter with Stainless Steel Sink, Granite Counter Top with Stainless Steel Sink with Double Bowl, Granite Working Platform with Stainless Steel Sink, C.P Fittings of JAQUAR/ MARC or Equivalent/ Single Drain Board Sink, Granite Counter With Double Bowl Stainless Steel Sink With Drain Board

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

4.7/5

Neighbourhood

4.7/5

Safety

4.7/5

Livability

Good things here

All amenities accessible
Well-connected transportation
Friendly and helpful community

Things that need improvement

Noise pollution
All resident reviews (3 reviews)
Meghal

Owner | 1 year ago

4.3

Good things here

Well here in this locality the transportation is well connected with the city like the metro is under construction and these areas are well connected to the town outside the ring road.read more

Things need improvement

Not at all here the locality is so friendly and helping each other and so many have professional jobs e.g Lawyers, doctors, government officers.read more

AJŸ PÄŃDËY

Others | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

good and easy of flat are the ways me on way thik say do not any problem mall are close and hospital and say are otherread more

Things need improvement

are easy are othe service and station and other service and very close The moll and shopping center and hospitalread more

ranjana devi

Tenant | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

one and only things say that this is the best place for living.easily all amenities are accessible sread more

Things need improvement

in my opinion there is only one minor problem that is noise pollution and also it is not major issue it happens everywhere.read more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Sima Nagar

(Apartments)
2.83%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sima Nagar in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Sima Nagar
2.83%
Last 1 Year
₹3.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Vitoria Prime Official Brochure

Vitoria Prime Brochure 1
Vitoria Prime Brochure 2
Vitoria Prime Brochure 3
Vitoria Prime Brochure 4
Vitoria Prime Brochure 5
Vitoria Prime Brochure 6
Vitoria Prime Brochure 7
Vitoria Prime Brochure 8
Vitoria Prime Brochure 9
Vitoria Prime Brochure 10
Vitoria Prime Brochure 11
Vitoria Prime Brochure 12
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Vitoria Prime

Locality Guide
for Sima Nagar, Surat

Share
One of the most emerging areas in the South Western part of Surat, Sima Nagar is experiencing tremendous growth in Real Estate development. Located on the Gujarat State Highway 168, the area enjoys good connectivity with its neighboring areas. Further to boost its linkage with other regions, huge and developed Surat-Dumas, Udhana-Magdalla and VIP Roads also passes through the close vicinity. The area lies beside Tapi River and is in close vicinity to the National Highway 6. Proximity to other popular areas of Surat like City Light, Bhatar and Piplod has made Sima Nagar a preferred residential locality. Magdalla Port and Surat Airport are just a few minutes away from this locality. This locale thoroughly enjoys close proximity to important industrial belts namely Unity Industrial Estate, ONGC Nagar and Prince Industrial Society that has caused a number of working professionals to reside here. The nearest stations to this place are Udhana and Surat Railway Station. The presence of some of the best schools and other educational institutes, hospitals, shopping malls and eatery joints has upgraded this area even more. Owing to wide roads, good infrastructure and upcoming residential and commercial projects with excellent planning, Sima Nagar is attracting many Real Estate developers, investors and inhabitants. Read More
Dahin Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Apartment
633sq.ft
Amaya Project Images
RERA
₹55 L
₹8.69k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2035
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Orchid Gardenia
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Apartment
635sq.ft
Orchid Gardenia Project Images
RERA
₹43.29 L
₹6.82k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Nov 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Shiv Samarth I
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Apartment
587sq.ft
Shiv Samarth I Project Images
RERA
₹41.57 L
₹7.09k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Vitoria Prime

What is the pin code of Vitoria Prime?

Vitoria Prime is a residential project by Vitoria Infra located in Sima Nagar, Surat, Gujarat. The pin code for Vitoria Prime, Sima Nagar, is 395009. This locality has top schools like Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School, Seven Steps School and healthcare centers like Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat, LifeLine Multispeciality Hospital.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Vitoria Prime?

Hospitals such as Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat, LifeLine Multispeciality Hospital, LifeLine Multispeciality Hospital are located close to Vitoria Prime, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

What security features are available at Vitoria Prime?

Vitoria Prime hosts range of facilities such as 24x7 Security to ensure all the residents feel safe and secure.

Who is the builder of the project?

Vitoria Prime is developed by Vitoria Infra. Vitoria Infra has successfully delivered 1 projects including 1 projects in Surat.

Is Vitoria Prime RERA approved?

Yes, Vitoria Prime is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Vitoria Prime is PR/GJ/SURAT/SURAT CITY/SUDA/RAA12785/180124/311229. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.