Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Ready to Move Properties in Sima Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
Resale
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/25
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/37
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaPower Backup
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹59.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹71.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹42.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Creative Anand Avenue
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹72.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹56.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Square MallLiftGated Community
PR
Pinkesh Reliyawala
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shri Bhakti Dharm Township
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/27
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/7
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/33
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/30
Resale
Omkara Shubham Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/27
Resale
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/17
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingswood
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, SuratClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/15
New Booking
Raj Mahel
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/20
New Booking
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹49.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹45.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Omkara Shubham Heights
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sima Nagar, Surat

Jahangirabad
3,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujarat Housing Board
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ugat
3,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sima Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh by Janki Group
3 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
42.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
49.28 L-59.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvat Orchid Fantasia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sima Nagar,Surat
45.94 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pratiksha Shree Shilpraj Residency
Residential Plots
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sima Nagar, Surat

Palanpur Jakatnaka
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morabhagal
4,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year