Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in L.P.Savani, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (L.P.Savani)

MP
Moga Property
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/19
6.0 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
VK Property
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2571 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/34
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
BI
Beacon Infra Surat
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VA
Vitoria Associates
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L - 51.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.67 L - 75.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
RNG Realty
1/33
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SR
Shree Ram Corporation
1/15
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2014 - 3278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
Shreepad Group
1/25
0.8 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Adajan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 3106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NC
Nandan Corporation
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PD
PROPERTY DEALER
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹52.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.39 L - 71.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028